Is ALESSI Vinegar Balsamic White Fig Infused - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
white wine vinegar, grape musts, natural fig flavor with other natural flavors (barley)
Check ALESSI Vinegar Balsamic White Fig Infused - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALESSI Vinegar Balsamic White Fig Infused - 8.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ALESSI Vinegar Balsamic White Fig Infused - 8.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicFruityTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingDippingGarnishing


