Is Alessi Vinegar, Balsamic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Wine Vinegar, Grape Musts

Check Alessi Vinegar, Balsamic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alessi Vinegar, Balsamic is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping