Is ALESSI, WHITE BALSAMIC REDUCTION, GINGER INFUSED, GINGER INFUSED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL GINGER FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ALESSI, WHITE BALSAMIC REDUCTION, GINGER INFUSED, GINGER INFUSED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALESSI, WHITE BALSAMIC REDUCTION, GINGER INFUSED, GINGER INFUSED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetSpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingMarinading


