Is ALESSI WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, 12.75 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

white wine vinegar, grape musts

Check ALESSI WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, 12.75 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALESSI WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, 12.75 OZ is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral Market

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTartSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingCooking