Is Alesto Blueberry Muffin Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

58% Date Paste, 15% Cashew Nut Pieces, 15% Raisins, 10% Almond Pieces, 2% Dried Blueberry Pieces, Natural Blueberry Flavouring. Contains Cashew, Almond.

Check Alesto Blueberry Muffin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go