Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Alesto by Lidl Lightly Salted Roasted California Almonds Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds). It may also contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy and Wheat.

Check Alesto by Lidl Lightly Salted Roasted California Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Pescatarian? Alesto by Lidl Lightly Salted Roasted California Almonds | Spoonful