Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Alesto Fruit & Nut Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

25% Walnuts, 25% Whole Almonds, 25% Sultanas (sultanas, Sunflower Oil), 25% Dried Sweetened Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil). Contains Walnuts and Almonds. It may also contain other Nuts and Peanuts.

Check Alesto Fruit & Nut Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go
Soy Free? Alesto Fruit & Nut Mix | Spoonful