Is Alesto Honey Roast Peanuts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
77% Peanuts, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Honey, Salt, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum. Contains Peanuts. It may also contain Milk, Mustard, Nuts, Sesame, Soya and Cereals containing Gluten.
Check Alesto Honey Roast Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alesto Honey Roast Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad


