Is Alesto Milled Flaxseed Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milled Brown Flaxseed. May contain Nuts, Peanuts.
Check Alesto Milled Flaxseed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alesto Milled Flaxseed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa, Brown & Red Rice with Flaxseed Mix Microwavable Pouch - 8.5oz
Good & Gather Gluten Free Multigrain Rice Crackers With Flaxseed
Bobs Red Mill Natural Foods Bobs Red Mill Flaxseed Meal, 16 oz
COLD MILLED GROUND FLAX SEED, COLD MILLED
Trader Joe's Flaxseed Corn Tortilla Chips
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastToppingMeal Prep


