Is Alesto Peanut Butter Protein Balls Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
30% Date Paste, 18% Roasted Peanut Paste, 18% Roasted Peanut Pieces, Whey Protein Isolate Powder (milk), Rice Starch, Grape Juice Concentrate, Pink Himalayan Salt, Tapioca Starch. Contains Peanut and Milk. It may also contain Nuts.
Check Alesto Peanut Butter Protein Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alesto Peanut Butter Protein Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


