Is Alesto pörkölt egészmogyoró Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peanuts
Check Alesto pörkölt egészmogyoró against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alesto pörkölt egészmogyoró in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


