Is Aleve All Day Strong 220 mg Back & Muscle Pain Tablets 24 ea Box Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
In Each Tablet: Active Ingredients: Naproxen Sodium (220 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer. Inactive Ingredients: FD&C Blue 2 Lake, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Talc, Titanium Dioxide.
Check Aleve All Day Strong 220 mg Back & Muscle Pain Tablets 24 ea Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aleve All Day Strong 220 mg Back & Muscle Pain Tablets 24 ea Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aleve All Day Strong 220 mg Back & Muscle Pain Tablets 24 ea Box is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


