Is Aleve All Day Strong Back & Muscle Pain, 220 mg, Tablets Soy Free?

Ingredients
colloidal silicon dioxide, FD&C blue No. 2 aluminum lake, hypromellose, magnesium stearate, mannitol, polyethylene glycol, sodium starch glycolate, stearic acid, titanium dioxide
Check Aleve All Day Strong Back & Muscle Pain, 220 mg, Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aleve All Day Strong Back & Muscle Pain, 220 mg, Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Unknown · Piece


