Is Aleve All Day Strong Soft Grip Arthritis Cap Naproxen Sodium Tablets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Naproxen sodium. Inactive ingredient: FD&C blue #2 lake, hypromellose, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, povidone, talc, titanium dioxide
Check Aleve All Day Strong Soft Grip Arthritis Cap Naproxen Sodium Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aleve All Day Strong Soft Grip Arthritis Cap Naproxen Sodium Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Tablet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Medication


