Is Aleve Back & Muscle Pain Tablets with Naproxen Sodium Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Drug Factseach Tablet Contains: Naproxen Sodium 220Mg, Fd&c Blue 2 Lake, Hypromellose, Magnesium

Check Aleve Back & Muscle Pain Tablets with Naproxen Sodium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aleve Back & Muscle Pain Tablets with Naproxen Sodium is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Tablet

Texture
Hard