Is Alexandra's Chocolate & Blueberry Rice Pudding Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Arborio Rice, Chocolate, Blueberries, Raw Sugar, Cocoa, Spices.

Check Alexandra's Chocolate & Blueberry Rice Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking