Is Alexandras Pearl Couscous Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made from semolina of durum wheat
Check Alexandras Pearl Couscous against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alexandras Pearl Couscous in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Alexandras Pearl Couscous is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSalad


