Is Alexandras Pearl Couscous Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made from semolina of durum wheat

Check Alexandras Pearl Couscous against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alexandras Pearl Couscous is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSalad