This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Alexandre Eco Dairy A2/A2 Organic 2% Reduced Fat Milk Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Non-Fat Milk, Vitamin D3, Vitamin A Palmitate.

Check Alexandre Eco Dairy A2/A2 Organic 2% Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingCoffee
Pescatarian? Alexandre Eco Dairy A2/A2 Organic 2% Reduced Fat Milk | Spoonful