Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Alexandre Eco Dairy A2/A2 Organic 2% Reduced Fat Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Non-Fat Milk, Vitamin D3, Vitamin A Palmitate.

Check Alexandre Eco Dairy A2/A2 Organic 2% Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingCoffee
Soy Free? Alexandre Eco Dairy A2/A2 Organic 2% Reduced Fat Milk | Spoonful