Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Alexandre Family Farm 100% Grass-Fed A2/A2 Organic Lowfat Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic 100% Grass-fed Low Fat Milk, Live Culture (lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Bifidobacterium Species, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp. Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Paracasei, Streptococcus Thermophilus). Contains milk.

Check Alexandre Family Farm 100% Grass-Fed A2/A2 Organic Lowfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping
Tree Nut Free? Alexandre Family Farm 100% Grass-Fed A2/A2 Organic Lowfat Yogurt | Spoonful