Is Alexandre Family Farms, Eggs Large Pasture Raised Biodynamic Organic, 12 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

eggs

Check Alexandre Family Farms, Eggs Large Pasture Raised Biodynamic Organic, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alexandre Family Farms, Eggs Large Pasture Raised Biodynamic Organic, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepBaking