Is Alexandre Family Farms, Milk 6 Percent Whole Cream Top A2 Organic, 48 Fl Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Milk, Organic Cream

Check Alexandre Family Farms, Milk 6 Percent Whole Cream Top A2 Organic, 48 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alexandre Family Farms, Milk 6 Percent Whole Cream Top A2 Organic, 48 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Alexandre Family Farms, Milk 6 Percent Whole Cream Top A2 Organic, 48 Fl Oz | Spoonful