Is Aleyna Pickled Chilli Peppers 440g (170g*) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chilli Peppers (39%), Water, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate
Check Aleyna Pickled Chilli Peppers 440g (170g*) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aleyna Pickled Chilli Peppers 440g (170g*) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSalad ToppingSide Dish


