Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aleyna Pickled Chilli Peppers 440g (170g*) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli Peppers (39%), Water, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate

Check Aleyna Pickled Chilli Peppers 440g (170g*) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSalad ToppingSide Dish
Lactose Free? Aleyna Pickled Chilli Peppers 440g (170g*) | Spoonful