Is Alfa One Rice Bran Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra-cold Filtered Rice Bran Oil

Check Alfa One Rice Bran Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry
Wheat Free? Alfa One Rice Bran Oil | Spoonful