Is Alfa Vitamins Lychee Aloe Vera Drink, Lychee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REVERSE OSMOSIS FILTERED WATER, NATURAL ALOE VERA PULP, NATURAL LYCHEE FLAVOR, NATURAL SUGAR FROM CANE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, BENZOIC ACID (AS A PRESERVATIVE), GELLAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN A, THIAMINE (VITAMIN B1), ECHINACEA, STEVIA, FD&C RED 40, VITAMIN B12.

Check Alfa Vitamins Lychee Aloe Vera Drink, Lychee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go