Is Al'fez Apricot & Coriander Sauce, Apricot & Coriander Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO, SUGAR, DRIED APRICOTS (APRICOTS, RICE FLOUR, SULFUR DIOXIDE), CANOLA OIL, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF GARLIC, SPICES INCLUDING PAPRIKA), HERBS, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check Al'fez Apricot & Coriander Sauce, Apricot & Coriander against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Al'fez Apricot & Coriander Sauce, Apricot & Coriander in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetSavoryGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingSalad


