Is Al'fez Garlic Sauce à L'Ail Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Garlic Purée, Vegetable Oil, Cream, Modified Corn Starch, Concentrated Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Whey Protein Concentrate, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Yeast Extract. Contains Milk. It may also contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts and Sesame.

Check Al'fez Garlic Sauce à L'Ail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad