Is Al'fez Harissa Paste 100G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Puree (15%), Sugar, Paprika, Tomato Powder, Rapeseed Oil, White Wine Vinegar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Garlic (1%), Cayenne Pepper, Chilli Pepper (1%), Star Anise, Coriander, Cumin, Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Al'fez Harissa Paste 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Al'fez Harissa Paste 100G is available at 4 retailers

TescoOcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseDippingMarinadingGarnishing