Is Al'fez Harissa Paste 180G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Purée (15%), Sugar, Paprika, Tomato Powder (4.5%), Rapeseed Oil, White Wine Vinegar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Garlic (1%), Cayenne Pepper, Chilli Pepper (1%), Star Anise, Coriander, Cumin, Concentrated Lemon Juice

Check Al'fez Harissa Paste 180G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Al'fez Harissa Paste 180G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySmoky
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep