Is Al'fez Moroccan Style Meatball Sauce, Moroccan Style Meatball Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO, ONION, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, CANOLA OIL, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF GARLIC, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, DRIED CILANTRO, CITRIC ACID.
Check Al'fez Moroccan Style Meatball Sauce, Moroccan Style Meatball against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Al'fez Moroccan Style Meatball Sauce, Moroccan Style Meatball in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingLunch


