Is Al'Fez Shawarma Spice Mix 25g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Spices Coriander (12%), Cumin, Paprika, Smoked Paprika (6%), Turmeric, Cinnamon, Black Pepper, Clove (2%), Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder (10%), Mushroom Powder (Maltodextrin, Concentrated Mushroom Juice), Anticaking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Oregano.

Check Al'Fez Shawarma Spice Mix 25g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading