Is Al'Fez Shish Kebab Marinade Paste 165g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Onion Purée, Concentrated Tomato Paste (6%), Garlic Purée, Ginger Purée, Rapeseed Oil, Spices (2.5%) (Paprika, Cinnamon, Ginger, Black Pepper, Allspice, Star Anise), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Modified Maize Starch, Sugar, Salt, Paprika Extract, Oregano (0.2%)
Check Al'Fez Shish Kebab Marinade Paste 165g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Al'Fez Shish Kebab Marinade Paste 165g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Al'Fez Shish Kebab Marinade Paste 165g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep


