Is Al'fez Smoky Harissa Chicken Sauce, Smoky Harissa Chicken Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO, CHOPPED DATES, SUGAR, RED CHILLI, CANOLA OIL, TOMATO PASTE, GARLIC, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SPICES (INCLUDES SMOKED PAPRIKA), SALT, RED ONION POWDER, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, CRUSHED RED CHILLI FLAKES, CITRIC ACID, DRIED CILANTRO, VINEGAR, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR).
Check Al'fez Smoky Harissa Chicken Sauce, Smoky Harissa Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Al'fez Smoky Harissa Chicken Sauce, Smoky Harissa Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGrillingMarinading


