Is ALFREDO BLACK SUMMER TRUFFLES SAUCE, ALFREDO Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, WHIPPING CREAM, BUTTER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BLACK SUMMER TRUFFLE (TUBER AESTIVUM VITT.), SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, CORNMALTODEXTRINE, BUTTERMILK, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, SALT, GRANA PADANO CHEESE (MILK, SALT, RENNET, LYSOZYME FROM EGG), PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE (MILK, SALT, RENNET), SUGAR, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATES; XANTHAN GUM, EGG YOLK POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, NUTMEG POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check ALFREDO BLACK SUMMER TRUFFLES SAUCE, ALFREDO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALFREDO BLACK SUMMER TRUFFLES SAUCE, ALFREDO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


