Is ALFREDO PESTO PASTA SAUCE, ALFREDO PESTO Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, WHIPPING CREAM, BUTTER, BASIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, MILK POWDER, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, PARMIGIANO REGGIANO PDO CHEESE (MILK, SALT, RENNET), SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, EMULSIFIERS: SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATES, CASHEW NUTS, STABILIZER: XANTHAN GUM, EGG YOLK POWDER, DRIED GARLIC, SODIUM BICARBONATE.
Check ALFREDO PESTO PASTA SAUCE, ALFREDO PESTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALFREDO PESTO PASTA SAUCE, ALFREDO PESTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
ALFREDO PESTO PASTA SAUCE, ALFREDO PESTO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid


