Is ALFREDO SAUCE MIX Oat Free?

Ingredients
MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SOYBEAN OIL, WHEY, PALM OIL, PARMESAN CHEDDAR AND ROMANO CHEESE SOLIDS (PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), CANOLA OIL, NONFAT MILK, YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM CASEINATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, 2% OR LESS OF CORN SYRUP, CELLULOSE GEL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, HYDROLYZED CASEIN, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ALGINATE, BHA (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, SPICE, CALCIUM ALGINATE, ANNATTO, TURMERIC EXTRACT, ENZYMES.
Check ALFREDO SAUCE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALFREDO SAUCE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Powder


