Is ALFREDO SAUCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DOUBLE CREAM, WATER, PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE (EWE'S MILK, SEA SALT, RENNET), MILK PROTEINS, GRANA PADANO CHEESE (COW'S MILK, SEA SALT, RENNET PRESERVATIVE: LYSOZYME FROM EGG) GARLIC, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONION, XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT, SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, LACTIC ACID.

Check ALFREDO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping
Soy Free? ALFREDO SAUCE | Spoonful