Is Alfresco Sundried Tomato With Basil And Tomatoes Chicken Sausage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKINLESS CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, TOMATOES, DRIED TOMATOES, SEA SALT, SUGAR, BASIL, TOMATO POWDER, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Alfresco Sundried Tomato With Basil And Tomatoes Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangy
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep