Is Ali-Baba chocolate wafers (palestine origin) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Sweet Whey Powder, Corn Starch, Skimmed Milk Powder, Soya Lecithin, E-322, Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Antioxidants (E-320, E-321), Salt, Vanilla, Artificial Vanilla Flavor
Check Ali-Baba chocolate wafers (palestine origin) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ali-Baba chocolate wafers (palestine origin) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ali-Baba chocolate wafers (palestine origin) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


