Is ALICANTE NOUGAT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOASTED ALMONDS (46%), SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, HONEY (10%), EGG WHITE, WAFER (POTATO STARCH, VEGETABLE SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check ALICANTE NOUGAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go