Is Alien Fresh Jerky Hot Trio Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Jerky
Check Alien Fresh Jerky Hot Trio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alien Fresh Jerky Hot Trio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Where to buy
Alien Fresh Jerky Hot Trio is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


