Is Align 3-IN-1 BIOTIC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water; Less Than 2% Of: Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Color (black Carrot Juice, Watermelon Juice, Huito Juice), Natural Flavors, Medium Chain Triglyceride Oil, Carnauba Wax, Corn Starch
Check Align 3-IN-1 BIOTIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Align 3-IN-1 BIOTIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


