Is Align 3-IN-1 BIOTIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water; Less Than 2% Of: Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Color (black Carrot Juice, Watermelon Juice, Huito Juice), Natural Flavors, Medium Chain Triglyceride Oil, Carnauba Wax, Corn Starch

Check Align 3-IN-1 BIOTIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go