Is Align Digestive Health Prebiotic + Probiotic Dietary Supplement Gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Inulin, bacillus coagulans Lactospore, Water, sucrose, pectin; Less than 2% of: natural flavors, citric acid, sodium citrate, color (black carrot, annatto, genipap juice concentrate, watermelon juice concentrate), coconut oil, carnauba wax, corn starch.

Check Align Digestive Health Prebiotic + Probiotic Dietary Supplement Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking