Is Align Probiotic 24/7 Digestive Support Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bifidobacterium Longum Subsp. Longum. Other Ingredients: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hypromellose, Sucrose, Magnesium Stearate, Sodium Caseinate, Titanium Dioxide (color), Trisodium Citrate Dihydrate, Propyl Gallate (antioxidant Preservative), Gellan Gum. Contains Milk.

Check Align Probiotic 24/7 Digestive Support Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go