Is Align Probiotic Bloating Relief + Food Digestion Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water; Less Than 2% Of: Pectin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax, Black Carrot Juice (color), Corn Starch, Medium Chain Triglyceride Oil.
Check Align Probiotic Bloating Relief + Food Digestion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Align Probiotic Bloating Relief + Food Digestion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


