Is Align Probiotic Digestive Support Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bifidobacterium Longum Subsp. Longum, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Propyl Gallate, Sodium Citrate Dihydrate, Sodium Caseinate, Sucrose, Titanium Dioxide. Contains: Milk
Check Align Probiotic Digestive Support against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Align Probiotic Digestive Support in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


