Is Align Probiotic Digestive Support Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bifidobacterium Longum Subsp. Longum 35624™ 1 X 10^7 Cfu, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Titanium Dioxide (colour)
Check Align Probiotic Digestive Support against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Align Probiotic Digestive Support in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Probiotic Granola, Grain Free, Chocolate Sea Salt + Probiotics
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Digestive Ginger Aid - 16 Count
Activia Probiotic Yogurt Lowfat With Bifidus Vanilla - 4-4 Oz
Nature's Garden Probiotic Strawberry Yoggies
Nature's Garden Probiotic Strawberry Yoggies
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


